Class. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Temps |
Class Cat |
Club |
Moyenne |
1 |
MERCIER |
ERIC |
1:14:52 |
1er SEH |
SPODE |
16,82992
|
2 |
GUELFO |
PATRICK |
1:15:23 |
1er V1H |
SPODE |
16,71457
|
3 |
MAJEWSKI |
Alexandre |
1:16:18 |
2eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
16,51376
|
4 |
ABDALLAH |
Sacha |
1:17:10 |
1er V2H |
ATOUSPORT SAINT ETIENNE |
16,32829
|
5 |
DEVEZE |
Pierre |
1:17:18 |
2eme V1H |
TEAM SPORT 2000 CHAMBÉRY |
16,30013
|
6 |
BILLET |
Martin |
1:17:59 |
3eme SEH |
|
16,1573
|
7 |
CHAUTEMPS |
Olivier |
1:18:42 |
4eme SEH |
TEAM CRESSENS CHAMBERY |
16,01017
|
8 |
TEYSSIER |
DOMMINIQUE |
1:19:25 |
3eme V1H |
|
15,86569
|
9 |
PUILLET |
Jean Paul |
1:20:02 |
4eme V1H |
SPODE |
15,74344
|
10 |
NAULEAU |
PHILIPPE |
1:20:29 |
5eme SEH |
SPODE |
15,65541
|
11 |
MARCILLY |
HERVE |
1:20:47 |
2eme V2H |
|
15,59728
|
12 |
RIVET |
Didier |
1:21:06 |
6eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
15,53638
|
13 |
GAY |
Jean Louis |
1:21:38 |
5eme V1H |
SPODE |
15,43487
|
14 |
MEZGUELDI |
Mohamed |
1:21:50 |
6eme V1H |
EACR RHODIA |
15,39715
|
15 |
LAVENDOMNE |
Arnaud |
1:22:15 |
7eme SEH |
EARP ROMANS |
15,31915
|
16 |
PAILHES |
GILBERT |
1:23:15 |
3eme V2H |
ATSCAF |
15,13513
|
17 |
GUICHERD |
Francois |
1:24:18 |
4eme V2H |
|
14,94662
|
18 |
GUYOT |
Jean francois |
1:24:56 |
7eme V1H |
|
14,83516
|
19 |
MARTINEZ |
Henri |
1:25:05 |
8eme V1H |
EARP ROMANS |
14,80901
|
20 |
MIRALLES |
Phillipe |
1:25:06 |
8eme SEH |
EARP ROMANS |
14,80611
|
21 |
RONCAGLIONE |
Claude |
1:25:21 |
9eme V1H |
EARP ROMANS |
14,76274
|
22 |
GAY |
Pierre |
1:25:28 |
10eme V1H |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
14,74259
|
23 |
DUPUIS |
Yann kee |
1:25:30 |
9eme SEH |
|
14,73684
|
24 |
BIARD |
Jean-Paul |
1:25:37 |
5eme V2H |
|
14,71676
|
25 |
TRIOULAYRE |
Bernard |
1:25:44 |
11eme V1H |
VILLARS RUNNING |
14,69673
|
26 |
LEROY |
Bruno |
1:25:50 |
10eme SEH |
SAINT MARCELLIN |
14,67961
|
27 |
BROSSE |
Jean yves |
1:26:00 |
12eme V1H |
|
14,65116
|
28 |
JUSTE |
Bernard |
1:26:38 |
6eme V2H |
|
14,54405
|
29 |
LOMBARDI |
Serge |
1:26:39 |
13eme V1H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
14,54126
|
30 |
ROYERE |
Françoise |
1:26:47 |
14eme V1H |
|
14,51892
|
31 |
HUGUES |
Joel |
1:26:53 |
15eme V1H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
14,50221
|
32 |
BONNARDEL |
Pascal |
1:27:01 |
16eme V1H |
|
14,47998
|
33 |
VERITE |
Jérôme |
1:27:06 |
11eme SEH |
ASSP POMPIERS |
14,46613
|
34 |
RADIA |
Fred |
1:27:25 |
17eme V1H |
|
14,41373
|
35 |
VIAL |
MICHEL |
1:27:31 |
18eme V1H |
ATSCAF |
14,39726
|
36 |
OMEIRA |
Xavier |
1:27:32 |
12eme SEH |
AMBERIEUX MARATHON |
14,39452
|
37 |
BARALE |
Xavier |
1:27:38 |
13eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
14,37809
|
38 |
GERBAUD |
Nicolas |
1:27:42 |
14eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
14,36716
|
39 |
LENOURRY |
Roger |
1:27:45 |
7eme V2H |
|
14,35897
|
40 |
LAVIGNE |
Baptiste |
1:27:49 |
15eme SEH |
|
14,34807
|
41 |
TREVAILLON |
Stephen |
1:28:02 |
19eme V1H |
|
14,31276
|
42 |
KUBAT |
Karl |
1:28:07 |
16eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
14,29922
|
43 |
BLANC |
Philippe |
1:28:11 |
20eme V1H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
14,28841
|
44 |
BOUINOUAL |
Kamel |
1:28:12 |
17eme SEH |
JOCEL |
14,28571
|
45 |
CHOUZY |
René |
1:28:20 |
21eme V1H |
FC MONTCHAL |
14,26415
|
46 |
CHAUME |
Emmanuel |
1:28:39 |
22eme V1H |
CAP BUGEY |
14,2132
|
47 |
CHOMETTE |
Philippe |
1:29:41 |
18eme SEH |
|
14,04943
|
48 |
MARTINIE |
Bruno |
1:29:59 |
23eme V1H |
|
14,00259
|
49 |
ROKIBA |
Abdelkader |
1:30:02 |
8eme V2H |
AS PETERCEM |
13,99482
|
50 |
BOUGUESSA |
Said |
1:30:10 |
24eme V1H |
VALEO ÉCLAIR SPORT |
13,97412
|
51 |
MENTION |
PATRICK |
1:30:12 |
25eme V1H |
|
13,96896
|
52 |
PICHOT |
PHILIPPE |
1:30:16 |
26eme V1H |
FPL |
13,95864
|
53 |
MOUNÈS |
Pierre |
1:30:19 |
1er V3H |
|
13,95091
|
54 |
RUILLAT |
Gilles |
1:30:24 |
27eme V1H |
SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON |
13,93805
|
55 |
LIGNAIS |
Sandra |
1:30:26 |
1er SEF |
SPODE |
13,93292
|
56 |
HAUD |
Thierry |
1:30:29 |
28eme V1H |
|
13,92522
|
57 |
GUICHARD |
Damien |
1:30:35 |
19eme SEH |
|
13,90984
|
58 |
ROCA |
Jose luis |
1:30:54 |
29eme V1H |
AFA FEYZIN |
13,86139
|
59 |
BIRAT |
Jean marc |
1:31:06 |
20eme SEH |
|
13,83096
|
60 |
AMALVIET |
Marc |
1:31:28 |
21eme SEH |
|
13,77551
|
61 |
LE BELGUET |
Hervé |
1:31:44 |
9eme V2H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,73547
|
62 |
GIOE |
Maxime |
1:31:46 |
30eme V1H |
ASCUL |
13,73048
|
63 |
BOVIESTREAU |
Olivier |
1:31:53 |
22eme SEH |
CAP BUGEY |
13,71304
|
64 |
VIALLET |
Patrick |
1:31:55 |
10eme V2H |
CAP BUGEY |
13,70807
|
65 |
BARRAUD |
Didier |
1:31:56 |
31eme V1H |
CHASSIEU ATHLÉ |
13,70558
|
66 |
MORDANT |
Denis |
1:32:15 |
32eme V1H |
|
13,65854
|
67 |
GARGALLO |
Henri |
1:32:21 |
11eme V2H |
AL GRIGNY |
13,64375
|
68 |
REBEL |
Laurent |
1:32:30 |
33eme V1H |
|
13,62162
|
69 |
BONNAMY |
Grégory |
1:32:35 |
23eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,60936
|
70 |
BIJOUX |
Joseph |
1:32:39 |
12eme V2H |
|
13,59957
|
71 |
BRUNET |
Xavier |
1:32:42 |
24eme SEH |
CHAPONOST |
13,59223
|
72 |
ZWOLSKA |
Fredéric |
1:32:48 |
25eme SEH |
LYON OU |
13,57759
|
73 |
ISOTTON |
Franck |
1:32:51 |
34eme V1H |
|
13,57027
|
74 |
SERRANO |
André |
1:32:56 |
35eme V1H |
|
13,55811
|
75 |
GRENIER |
Philippe |
1:33:23 |
26eme SEH |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
13,49277
|
76 |
JOUX |
Fabrice |
1:33:28 |
27eme SEH |
|
13,48074
|
77 |
PRAMAYON |
Renaud |
1:33:51 |
28eme SEH |
|
13,42568
|
78 |
BESSON |
Jean-Pierre |
1:33:53 |
13eme V2H |
U S BONNEFAMILLE |
13,42091
|
79 |
MONTCOUQUIOL |
Robert |
1:33:59 |
2eme V3H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,40663
|
80 |
LIMONE |
Philippe |
1:34:06 |
36eme V1H |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
13,39001
|
81 |
BARBIER |
Erice |
1:34:22 |
37eme V1H |
|
13,35217
|
82 |
DECHELLE |
Thierry |
1:34:31 |
29eme SEH |
JOCEL |
13,33098
|
83 |
FOURCADE |
André |
1:34:54 |
38eme V1H |
|
13,27713
|
84 |
GLORY |
Didier |
1:34:55 |
30eme SEH |
|
13,2748
|
85 |
CIRCUS |
Alvance |
1:34:58 |
39eme V1H |
JOCEL |
13,26781
|
86 |
RISSOAN |
Alain |
1:35:01 |
40eme V1H |
ESL ATHLETISME TERNAY |
13,26083
|
87 |
CABANO |
MAURICE |
1:35:02 |
41eme V1H |
ATSCAF |
13,25851
|
88 |
JUNIQUE |
Laurent |
1:35:07 |
42eme V1H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,24689
|
89 |
AITOUT |
Khehil |
1:35:10 |
43eme V1H |
EARP ROMANS |
13,23993
|
90 |
PECHEUX |
Michel |
1:35:11 |
44eme V1H |
|
13,23761
|
91 |
MANSOURI |
Ali |
1:35:17 |
45eme V1H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
13,22372
|
92 |
FORNER |
Olivier |
1:35:23 |
31eme SEH |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
13,20985
|
93 |
COQUEL |
Charles |
1:35:26 |
3eme V3H |
SEB DÉVELOPPEMENT |
13,20293
|
94 |
PANASSIER |
Eric |
1:35:27 |
32eme SEH |
|
13,20063
|
95 |
PAGE |
Denis |
1:35:30 |
46eme V1H |
CASCOL |
13,19372
|
96 |
GAILHOT |
Alain |
1:35:37 |
14eme V2H |
CORPS |
13,17762
|
97 |
PIVOT |
Jean-Marc |
1:35:40 |
47eme V1H |
|
13,17073
|
98 |
DURAND |
Raymond |
1:35:41 |
4eme V3H |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
13,16844
|
99 |
ROUX |
Xavier |
1:35:44 |
33eme SEH |
|
13,16156
|
100 |
SYLVESTRE |
Mickaël |
1:35:45 |
34eme SEH |
|
13,15927
|
101 |
ROURE |
Philippe |
1:35:53 |
48eme V1H |
|
13,14097
|
102 |
ZUCCART |
Fabio |
1:35:56 |
49eme V1H |
|
13,13412
|
103 |
ALLEMAND |
Julien |
1:36:08 |
35eme SEH |
|
13,1068
|
104 |
SUIRE |
Serge |
1:36:10 |
36eme SEH |
|
13,10225
|
105 |
JAMET |
Laurent |
1:36:18 |
50eme V1H |
|
13,08411
|
106 |
ALEXANDRE |
Mickaël |
1:36:21 |
37eme SEH |
|
13,07732
|
107 |
GUION |
David |
1:36:23 |
38eme SEH |
|
13,0728
|
108 |
RAYNAUD |
Christian |
1:36:27 |
51eme V1H |
LES PICARNUS |
13,06376
|
109 |
COLLIN |
Fabrice |
1:36:35 |
39eme SEH |
ATSCAF |
13,04573
|
110 |
LAHIMAR |
Abderrahim |
1:36:37 |
40eme SEH |
JOCEL |
13,04123
|
111 |
MICHEL |
Pierre |
1:36:41 |
41eme SEH |
|
13,03224
|
112 |
MONTABONNET |
Luc |
1:36:50 |
42eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,01205
|
113 |
ROMAGNI |
Laurent |
1:36:52 |
43eme SEH |
SEB DÉVELOPPEMENT |
13,00757
|
114 |
BILLON |
Jacques |
1:36:53 |
52eme V1H |
|
13,00533
|
115 |
BOURGEAY |
Michel |
1:36:59 |
53eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,99192
|
116 |
CHAMBE |
Jean claude |
1:37:09 |
15eme V2H |
|
12,96964
|
117 |
ARBEY |
Roland |
1:37:11 |
44eme SEH |
|
12,96519
|
118 |
MOYNE |
Marc |
1:37:24 |
54eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,93635
|
119 |
ROME |
Alain |
1:37:26 |
16eme V2H |
|
12,93192
|
120 |
MILLION-BRODAZ |
Michel |
1:37:33 |
17eme V2H |
CA VILLEMOIRIEU |
12,91645
|
121 |
HERRERA |
Thierry |
1:37:40 |
55eme V1H |
SAUGNIEU |
12,90102
|
122 |
SAVINEL |
Philippe |
1:37:42 |
56eme V1H |
|
12,89662
|
123 |
MARCOUX |
Patrick |
1:37:58 |
45eme SEH |
|
12,86152
|
124 |
MUSSET |
Domie |
1:38:02 |
1er V1F |
ASU BRON |
12,85277
|
125 |
MARTIN |
Jean pierre |
1:38:03 |
57eme V1H |
|
12,85059
|
126 |
HAMMADA |
Christian |
1:38:07 |
18eme V2H |
JOCEL |
12,84186
|
127 |
NOMBEL |
Michel |
1:38:11 |
58eme V1H |
|
12,83314
|
128 |
SOMMERVOGEL |
Jean |
1:38:16 |
19eme V2H |
SPT |
12,82225
|
129 |
CHEVALIER |
Christophe |
1:38:17 |
46eme SEH |
|
12,82008
|
130 |
VIAL |
Alain |
1:38:19 |
20eme V2H |
|
12,81573
|
131 |
MERCIER |
Guy antoine |
1:38:20 |
59eme V1H |
|
12,81356
|
132 |
USCLARD |
Jean |
1:38:22 |
21eme V2H |
|
12,80922
|
133 |
PEREIRA |
Alain |
1:38:38 |
60eme V1H |
CAP BUGEY |
12,77459
|
134 |
DEPASQUAZE |
Angelo |
1:38:39 |
47eme SEH |
|
12,77243
|
135 |
LACHARD |
Jean Michel |
1:38:52 |
61eme V1H |
|
12,74444
|
136 |
ROCHE |
Christophe |
1:38:57 |
62eme V1H |
PASS'RUNNING |
12,7337
|
137 |
NOULETTE |
Catherine |
1:39:03 |
2eme SEF |
VALEO ÉCLAIR SPORT |
12,72085
|
138 |
BUSIRIS |
Patrick |
1:39:17 |
63eme V1H |
|
12,69095
|
139 |
JONIN |
Gérard |
1:39:19 |
64eme V1H |
CORPS |
12,68669
|
140 |
DUMAS |
Jacky |
1:39:21 |
5eme V3H |
|
12,68244
|
141 |
PIRAT |
Fabienne |
1:39:23 |
2eme V1F |
AMGS 69 |
12,67818
|
141 |
CHAGNAND |
Patirce |
1:39:23 |
65eme V1H |
|
12,67818
|
143 |
HUBERT |
François |
1:39:24 |
66eme V1H |
FEYZIN ATHLETISME |
12,67606
|
144 |
TRIBOLET |
Yves |
1:39:27 |
48eme SEH |
|
12,66968
|
145 |
DELORRE |
Richard |
1:39:29 |
49eme SEH |
|
12,66544
|
146 |
PERRET |
Patrice |
1:39:30 |
50eme SEH |
|
12,66332
|
147 |
MAZIERE |
Bertrand |
1:39:39 |
51eme SEH |
|
12,64425
|
148 |
BARON |
Philippe |
1:39:59 |
52eme SEH |
|
12,6021
|
149 |
DANTON |
Jocelyne |
1:40:06 |
3eme V1F |
|
12,58741
|
149 |
LANGERON |
Franck |
1:40:06 |
67eme V1H |
|
12,58741
|
151 |
DEGRANGES |
Alain |
1:40:07 |
22eme V2H |
AMAR |
12,58532
|
152 |
BEGNIS |
CHRISTIAN |
1:40:14 |
6eme V3H |
|
12,57067
|
153 |
ARCHIMBAUD |
Philippe |
1:40:15 |
68eme V1H |
LA VAL'LYONNAISE |
12,56858
|
154 |
ROSELLO |
Frédéric |
1:40:21 |
53eme SEH |
VTT MIRAGE |
12,55605
|
155 |
SANCHEZ |
Eric |
1:40:28 |
54eme SEH |
|
12,54147
|
156 |
TINEL |
Olivier |
1:40:32 |
55eme SEH |
|
12,53316
|
157 |
BOURGEY |
Marc |
1:40:40 |
23eme V2H |
RUY MONTCEAU |
12,51656
|
158 |
KHARTCHENKO |
Jean-Pierre |
1:40:42 |
69eme V1H |
SAINT ROMAIN DE JULIENAS |
12,51241
|
159 |
OLIERO |
Hervé |
1:40:53 |
56eme SEH |
|
12,48967
|
159 |
OLIERO |
Lionel |
1:40:53 |
24eme V2H |
|
12,48967
|
161 |
DELAUNAY |
Frédéric |
1:40:56 |
57eme SEH |
ANNONAY TRIATHLON |
12,48349
|
162 |
SAPEY TRIOMPHE |
Christine |
1:40:59 |
4eme V1F |
|
12,47731
|
163 |
CHARMET |
Jean yves |
1:41:00 |
25eme V2H |
ROCHE LA MOLIÈRE |
12,47525
|
164 |
MINODIER |
Philippe |
1:41:05 |
70eme V1H |
|
12,46496
|
165 |
CAISSE |
Marie laure |
1:41:18 |
3eme SEF |
FOULEE MUROISE |
12,4383
|
166 |
VILLEMAGNE |
Sandy |
1:41:22 |
58eme SEH |
|
12,43012
|
167 |
GARNIER |
Christine |
1:41:25 |
4eme SEF |
|
12,42399
|
168 |
VELLAY |
Michel |
1:41:32 |
71eme V1H |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
12,40972
|
169 |
GARNIER |
Franck |
1:41:35 |
59eme SEH |
LA FOULÉE MUROISE |
12,40361
|
170 |
COURBON |
Jean-Jacques |
1:41:47 |
72eme V1H |
ASCUL |
12,37924
|
170 |
PUISSANT |
Franck |
1:41:47 |
60eme SEH |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
12,37924
|
172 |
DUPLAIX |
David |
1:41:52 |
61eme SEH |
JOCEL |
12,36911
|
172 |
CAGNA |
Ghislain |
1:41:52 |
73eme V1H |
|
12,36911
|
174 |
GIRARDIN |
Guillaume |
1:41:53 |
62eme SEH |
|
12,36709
|
175 |
NOEL |
Alain |
1:41:59 |
26eme V2H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,35496
|
176 |
LE BÉHÉREC |
Sophie |
1:42:01 |
5eme SEF |
|
12,35092
|
177 |
AUBOYER |
Gérald |
1:42:06 |
63eme SEH |
|
12,34084
|
177 |
VINCENT |
Manuel |
1:42:06 |
74eme V1H |
|
12,34084
|
179 |
FREY |
Lionel |
1:42:13 |
75eme V1H |
LA FOULÉE D'ANNEMASSE |
12,32676
|
180 |
MOREAU |
Thierry |
1:42:30 |
76eme V1H |
|
12,29268
|
180 |
BARGE |
David |
1:42:30 |
64eme SEH |
|
12,29268
|
182 |
FILLON |
Patrick |
1:42:32 |
77eme V1H |
|
12,28869
|
183 |
CHANCELADE |
Serge |
1:42:41 |
78eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,27073
|
184 |
GAGNEUR |
Jean-François |
1:42:44 |
27eme V2H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,26476
|
185 |
FOUREL |
Laurent |
1:42:55 |
79eme V1H |
ESL TERNAY |
12,24292
|
186 |
NAMOURIC |
Jean-Pierre |
1:43:04 |
80eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,2251
|
187 |
MAIRE |
François |
1:43:06 |
7eme V3H |
AS RISPOLI |
12,22114
|
188 |
MONTANGON |
Janine |
1:43:08 |
1er V2F |
JOCEL |
12,21719
|
189 |
FILIOL |
Jena marc |
1:43:22 |
81eme V1H |
ESL ATHLETISME TERNAY |
12,18962
|
190 |
NIGAY |
Michel |
1:43:26 |
82eme V1H |
|
12,18176
|
191 |
DUFOUR |
Jacques |
1:43:27 |
83eme V1H |
|
12,1798
|
192 |
TISSOT |
Frederic |
1:43:34 |
84eme V1H |
|
12,16608
|
193 |
FERROUD-PLATTET |
Bruno |
1:43:45 |
85eme V1H |
|
12,14458
|
193 |
FONTAINE |
Marie-Christine |
1:43:45 |
5eme V1F |
ESL TERNAY |
12,14458
|
195 |
ROSTAING |
Laurent |
1:43:46 |
65eme SEH |
|
12,14263
|
195 |
MANSEAU |
François |
1:43:46 |
65eme SEH |
LES FOULÉES DE BEAUREGARD |
12,14263
|
197 |
CARVEL |
Christelle |
1:44:14 |
6eme SEF |
|
12,08826
|
198 |
CHAPUIS |
Dominique |
1:44:16 |
86eme V1H |
|
12,0844
|
199 |
PARIAT |
Bruno |
1:44:20 |
87eme V1H |
|
12,07668
|
200 |
LATOUT |
Gérald |
1:44:21 |
67eme SEH |
ASC CALOR |
12,07475
|
201 |
RUSLI |
Iwan |
1:44:24 |
88eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,06897
|
202 |
DUPLAIN |
Jean claude |
1:44:28 |
89eme V1H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,06126
|
202 |
ROUDEAU |
Frédéric |
1:44:28 |
68eme SEH |
|
12,06126
|
204 |
BRUC |
Lionel |
1:44:31 |
1er ESH |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
12,05549
|
205 |
CARLES |
PHILIPPE |
1:44:35 |
28eme V2H |
|
12,04781
|
206 |
BEL |
André |
1:44:39 |
6eme V1F |
ENTENTE DU GRAND LYON ASU BRON |
12,04013
|
207 |
MASCRÉ |
Denis |
1:44:48 |
29eme V2H |
ES PIERRE BENITE |
12,0229
|
208 |
ARMINGOL |
Frédéric |
1:44:54 |
90eme V1H |
CGESL (FSGT) |
12,01144
|
209 |
LEBOIS |
Gil |
1:45:13 |
91eme V1H |
ASPTT LYON |
11,97529
|
209 |
AUDOIN |
Christian |
1:45:13 |
30eme V2H |
COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU |
11,97529
|
211 |
GONNET |
Didier |
1:45:40 |
92eme V1H |
COUREURS DE L'OUEST LYONNAIS |
11,92429
|
212 |
GAGNEUR |
Sylvestre |
1:45:42 |
69eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
11,92053
|
213 |
GREULIN |
REGIS |
1:45:54 |
70eme SEH |
|
11,89802
|
214 |
DALMAIS |
Georges |
1:45:58 |
93eme V1H |
|
11,89053
|
215 |
EDOH |
Koffi |
1:46:10 |
71eme SEH |
ASPTT LYON |
11,86813
|
216 |
MICOUD |
Gerard |
1:46:14 |
94eme V1H |
U S B |
11,86068
|
217 |
ROUTIL |
Julien |
1:46:17 |
72eme SEH |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
11,8551
|
218 |
GADOUD |
Daniel |
1:46:22 |
31eme V2H |
SAUGNIEU |
11,84582
|
219 |
BOTTONE |
Alain |
1:46:27 |
8eme V3H |
|
11,83654
|
220 |
GREBERT |
Alain |
1:46:28 |
32eme V2H |
|
11,83469
|
220 |
GARDETTE |
Thierry |
1:46:28 |
32eme V2H |
|
11,83469
|
222 |
TUAILLON |
Jérôme |
1:46:32 |
73eme SEH |
|
11,82728
|
223 |
SAGNARD |
Jean-Yves |
1:46:34 |
34eme V2H |
CHASSIEU ATHLÉ |
11,82358
|
224 |
GARCIA |
Jean claude |
1:46:57 |
95eme V1H |
|
11,78121
|
225 |
DE NAILLY |
Véronique |
1:47:07 |
7eme V1F |
ESL TERNAY |
11,76288
|
225 |
DOUASTALY |
Gilbert |
1:47:07 |
96eme V1H |
ESL ATHLETISME TERNAY |
11,76288
|
227 |
POCHON |
Stéphane |
1:47:10 |
74eme SEH |
|
11,75739
|
228 |
OGIEZ |
Jacques |
1:47:11 |
35eme V2H |
|
11,75556
|
229 |
BARRY |
Gilles |
1:47:14 |
97eme V1H |
COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU |
11,75008
|
230 |
PANETTA |
Roland |
1:47:20 |
36eme V2H |
JOCEL |
11,73913
|
231 |
BELKIRI |
Djamel |
1:47:22 |
98eme V1H |
|
11,73549
|
232 |
KHAURY |
Philippe |
1:47:28 |
99eme V1H |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
11,72457
|
233 |
BONTEMPS |
Nicolas |
1:47:33 |
75eme SEH |
|
11,71548
|
234 |
BEAL |
Carole |
1:47:34 |
7eme SEF |
JOCEL |
11,71367
|
235 |
BRUN |
Gerard |
1:47:35 |
100eme V1H |
|
11,71185
|
236 |
PIRAT |
Alain |
1:47:42 |
101eme V1H |
AMGS 69 |
11,69916
|
237 |
JADOT |
Marc |
1:47:47 |
102eme V1H |
|
11,69012
|
238 |
SAOURA MONTAT |
Cecile |
1:47:50 |
8eme SEF |
|
11,6847
|
239 |
VIAL |
David |
1:47:57 |
76eme SEH |
|
11,67207
|
240 |
COURTOT |
Hubert |
1:47:59 |
9eme V3H |
AAA LYON |
11,66847
|
241 |
MINOT |
Patrick |
1:48:08 |
103eme V1H |
VALEO |
11,65228
|
242 |
DAVAL |
Yannick |
1:48:11 |
77eme SEH |
|
11,6469
|
243 |
SORNIN |
Jean-Pierre |
1:48:24 |
37eme V2H |
CRES |
11,62362
|
244 |
GOUTTEBARON |
Jean-Claude |
1:48:32 |
38eme V2H |
SPORTING CLUB MARTIN |
11,60934
|
245 |
TEXIER |
Christophe |
1:48:42 |
10eme V3H |
MILLE PATTES MACON |
11,59154
|
246 |
ROUVEURE |
Jean Francois |
1:49:07 |
39eme V2H |
|
11,54727
|
247 |
FARGNOLI |
Eric |
1:49:17 |
104eme V1H |
ASPTT LYON |
11,52966
|
248 |
MERCIER |
Christian |
1:49:20 |
105eme V1H |
JOCEL |
11,52439
|
248 |
CICERON |
Gabriel |
1:49:20 |
40eme V2H |
USB |
11,52439
|
250 |
SOLAND |
Patrick |
1:49:24 |
106eme V1H |
|
11,51737
|
251 |
LAFAYE |
Sabrina |
1:49:25 |
9eme SEF |
|
11,51561
|
252 |
FERRAND |
Pierre |
1:49:26 |
41eme V2H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
11,51386
|
253 |
GARCIA |
Sophie |
1:49:31 |
10eme SEF |
|
11,5051
|
254 |
TEYRAS |
PHILIPPE |
1:49:39 |
78eme SEH |
|
11,49111
|
255 |
MERABET |
Mourad |
1:50:02 |
107eme V1H |
|
11,45108
|
256 |
HAULET |
David |
1:50:06 |
79eme SEH |
|
11,44414
|
257 |
DACOURT |
Norbert |
1:50:16 |
42eme V2H |
|
11,42684
|
258 |
SASSOLAS |
Karole |
1:50:19 |
11eme SEF |
|
11,42167
|
259 |
ROUX |
Alain |
1:50:39 |
43eme V2H |
|
11,38726
|
260 |
CLARIS |
Jean francois |
1:50:48 |
108eme V1H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
11,37184
|
261 |
ANGENARD-TROUILLET |
Pascal |
1:50:52 |
109eme V1H |
|
11,365
|
262 |
NOHARET |
François |
1:50:58 |
110eme V1H |
SPORTING CLUB MARTIN |
11,35476
|
263 |
MOISSONNIER |
Noël |
1:51:08 |
44eme V2H |
JOCEL |
11,33773
|
263 |
PLANÉ |
Lucien |
1:51:08 |
44eme V2H |
JOCEL |
11,33773
|
265 |
GAGNEVIN |
Muriel |
1:51:15 |
8eme V1F |
|
11,32584
|
266 |
RYMARZ |
Sophie |
1:51:33 |
12eme SEF |
|
11,29538
|
267 |
VISCOGLIOSI |
Georges |
1:51:38 |
111eme V1H |
|
11,28695
|
268 |
FOIUCHARD DJEBLI |
Annick |
1:51:49 |
2eme V2F |
ESSA BRON |
11,26845
|
269 |
ASSANI |
Jean-Yves |
1:51:52 |
46eme V2H |
|
11,26341
|
270 |
ASSANI |
Muriel |
1:51:53 |
9eme V1F |
|
11,26173
|
271 |
BOUVIER |
Jean-Philippe |
1:51:57 |
112eme V1H |
|
11,25502
|
272 |
HEURTAULT |
Denis |
1:52:00 |
47eme V2H |
|
11,25
|
273 |
STYLIANIDIS |
Maurice |
1:52:15 |
48eme V2H |
|
11,22495
|
274 |
GUIBAL |
Emmanuel |
1:52:29 |
80eme SEH |
|
11,20166
|
275 |
DECHANOZ |
Denise |
1:52:32 |
10eme V1F |
|
11,19668
|
276 |
BERGERE |
Pascal |
1:52:47 |
113eme V1H |
|
11,17186
|
276 |
LETINOIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
1:52:47 |
113eme V1H |
|
11,17186
|
276 |
HERGOTT |
Olivier |
1:52:47 |
81eme SEH |
|
11,17186
|
276 |
ANTONELLI |
Nicolas |
1:52:47 |
81eme SEH |
|
11,17186
|
280 |
DUBOIS |
Pascal |
1:53:14 |
115eme V1H |
|
11,12747
|
281 |
MEZIANE |
Robert |
1:53:31 |
116eme V1H |
JOCEL |
11,09969
|
282 |
BRISSAUD |
Bernard |
1:53:34 |
117eme V1H |
CGESL (FSGT) |
11,0948
|
283 |
FANELLI |
Roberto |
1:53:41 |
49eme V2H |
|
11,08342
|
284 |
ARMAND |
Thomas |
1:53:43 |
83eme SEH |
|
11,08017
|
285 |
GREENWOOD |
Gordon |
1:53:51 |
50eme V2H |
|
11,06719
|
286 |
ELDIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
1:53:55 |
84eme SEH |
|
11,06072
|
287 |
ORCEL |
FRANCK |
1:54:14 |
85eme SEH |
|
11,03006
|
288 |
DUFAUD |
Frederic |
1:54:30 |
86eme SEH |
|
11,00437
|
289 |
TOURNADRE |
Marie Claude |
1:54:40 |
11eme V1F |
AS RISPOLI |
10,98837
|
290 |
RUTJES |
Jan |
1:54:41 |
51eme V2H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
10,98678
|
291 |
MAREUIL |
Chantal |
1:54:43 |
3eme V2F |
AS RISPOLI |
10,98358
|
292 |
BERTIN |
Martine |
1:54:51 |
4eme V2F |
CA DECINES |
10,97083
|
293 |
BERTIN |
Robert |
1:54:52 |
118eme V1H |
ASVEL |
10,96924
|
294 |
DE MONCLIN |
Aymeric |
1:55:01 |
87eme SEH |
|
10,95493
|
295 |
MARTEL |
Olivier |
1:55:18 |
88eme SEH |
|
10,92801
|
296 |
MILLON |
Francois |
1:55:33 |
52eme V2H |
|
10,90437
|
297 |
GAGNEVIN |
Michel |
1:55:37 |
119eme V1H |
|
10,89808
|
298 |
PROST |
Christophe |
1:55:40 |
89eme SEH |
|
10,89337
|
299 |
MEDECI |
Gilbert |
1:56:13 |
53eme V2H |
|
10,84182
|
300 |
RAY |
Lionel |
1:56:38 |
90eme SEH |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
10,80309
|
301 |
DESROCHES |
Patrice |
1:56:58 |
91eme SEH |
CREDIT AGRICOLE CENTRE EST |
10,7723
|
302 |
BRUC |
Jean-Pierre |
1:57:01 |
54eme V2H |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
10,7677
|
303 |
VELLAY |
Christine |
1:57:04 |
12eme V1F |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
10,7631
|
304 |
MANCINELLI |
Aldo |
1:57:05 |
120eme V1H |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
10,76157
|
305 |
RAMEL |
Christophe |
1:57:08 |
121eme V1H |
|
10,75697
|
306 |
MENARD |
Catherine |
1:57:28 |
5eme V2F |
AS RISPOLI |
10,72645
|
307 |
KEROUANI |
Abdelaziz |
1:57:38 |
122eme V1H |
|
10,71125
|
308 |
HILAIRE |
Michele |
1:57:48 |
6eme V2F |
|
10,69609
|
309 |
JOURDAN |
ROLAND |
1:58:26 |
55eme V2H |
|
10,6389
|
309 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
CECILE |
1:58:26 |
13eme V1F |
|
10,6389
|
311 |
LANCRUSTOIN |
Bernard |
1:58:51 |
56eme V2H |
|
10,6016
|
312 |
DELPUECH |
THIERRY |
1:58:52 |
123eme V1H |
|
10,60011
|
313 |
BOURY |
Isabelle |
1:59:04 |
13eme SEF |
|
10,58231
|
314 |
DOUSS |
Natet |
1:59:19 |
7eme V2F |
AAA LYON |
10,56013
|
315 |
RUET |
Christian |
1:59:23 |
124eme V1H |
|
10,55424
|
316 |
GARNIER |
Laurent |
1:59:26 |
92eme SEH |
|
10,54982
|
317 |
DEPOUILLY |
Laurent |
1:59:27 |
93eme SEH |
|
10,54835
|
318 |
DEPOUILLY |
Jean Louis |
1:59:29 |
94eme SEH |
|
10,5454
|
319 |
LA MATTINA |
Benjamin |
1:59:48 |
11eme V3H |
JOCEL |
10,51753
|
320 |
BRAYER |
Christian |
2:00:18 |
12eme V3H |
|
10,47381
|
321 |
GARCIA |
Yves |
2:00:33 |
57eme V2H |
U S B |
10,45209
|
322 |
VIDALINC |
Pascal |
2:00:35 |
95eme SEH |
|
10,44921
|
323 |
BRULE |
Gérard |
2:00:36 |
58eme V2H |
AL GRIGNY |
10,44776
|
324 |
BLASCO |
NOEL |
2:00:44 |
125eme V1H |
|
10,43622
|
325 |
PELLET |
Pilat |
2:00:49 |
8eme V2F |
ASC CALOR |
10,42902
|
326 |
CONSTANT |
Michel |
2:00:55 |
59eme V2H |
ASPMR |
10,4204
|
327 |
MAREUIL |
Gilbert |
2:00:58 |
60eme V2H |
AS RISPOLI |
10,41609
|
328 |
PONTUS |
Richard |
2:02:00 |
126eme V1H |
|
10,32787
|
329 |
MOINS |
Guillaume |
2:02:09 |
96eme SEH |
|
10,31519
|
330 |
CINIERI |
Antonio |
2:02:50 |
127eme V1H |
|
10,2578
|
331 |
BOURY |
Alain |
2:03:01 |
128eme V1H |
|
10,24251
|
332 |
THABOURET |
Stéphane |
2:03:09 |
97eme SEH |
|
10,23143
|
333 |
DJELTI |
Malika |
2:03:11 |
14eme SEF |
|
10,22866
|
334 |
LISOIRE |
Pierre |
2:03:23 |
13eme V3H |
LA FOULÉE MUROISE |
10,21208
|
335 |
LAMBERT |
Martine |
2:03:31 |
14eme V1F |
SPORTING CLUB MARTIN |
10,20105
|
336 |
VIRIEUX |
Sebastien |
2:03:48 |
98eme SEH |
|
10,17771
|
336 |
FANGEAT |
Chrislene |
2:03:48 |
15eme SEF |
|
10,17771
|
338 |
DELORY |
Michel |
2:03:52 |
61eme V2H |
|
10,17223
|
339 |
AUBOYER |
Jean-Louis |
2:04:46 |
62eme V2H |
AVIA |
10,09885
|
340 |
ALESSANDRINI |
Louis |
2:04:56 |
14eme V3H |
|
10,08538
|
341 |
LETHRO |
Jacques |
2:05:57 |
63eme V2H |
|
10,00397
|
342 |
DURIAU |
Alain |
2:06:21 |
64eme V2H |
AS PMR |
9,9723
|
343 |
ALIBEU BERGOEND |
Catherine |
2:06:54 |
9eme V2F |
|
9,929078
|
344 |
SEROL |
Sylvie |
2:07:03 |
15eme V1F |
AAA LYON |
9,917355
|
344 |
VIELFAURE |
Catherine |
2:07:03 |
15eme V1F |
BRIGNAIS POLICE MUNICIPALE |
9,917355
|
346 |
ORTOVENT |
Yves |
2:07:11 |
15eme V3H |
|
9,906959
|
347 |
MILLION |
Elisabeth |
2:07:22 |
17eme V1F |
|
9,892698
|
348 |
HOURIEZ |
Jean Paul |
2:08:02 |
129eme V1H |
|
9,841187
|
349 |
ALLEON |
Rémi |
2:08:31 |
130eme V1H |
|
9,804176
|
350 |
TOMCZAK |
Romain |
2:08:46 |
2eme ESH |
|
9,785142
|
351 |
DEFALLEUR |
Yves |
2:09:00 |
131eme V1H |
|
9,767442
|
352 |
BERENGUER |
Claude |
2:09:07 |
16eme V3H |
USB |
9,758616
|
353 |
RUIZ |
Jean-Pierre |
2:09:18 |
65eme V2H |
LES FOULÉES DE BEAUREGARD |
9,74478
|
354 |
PAQUEREAU |
Philippe |
2:09:19 |
132eme V1H |
AS IBM LYON |
9,743524
|
354 |
DUCREUX |
Corinne |
2:09:19 |
16eme SEF |
|
9,743524
|
356 |
DASQUE |
Richard |
2:10:23 |
99eme SEH |
|
9,663812
|
357 |
MARITIN |
Roger |
2:11:03 |
17eme V3H |
|
9,614651
|
358 |
LEZIN |
DOMINIQUE |
2:11:04 |
18eme V1F |
|
9,613428
|
359 |
HUBERT |
Lysiane |
2:11:11 |
10eme V2F |
|
9,604878
|
360 |
AUBERT |
Philippe |
2:11:24 |
133eme V1H |
|
9,589041
|
361 |
VIDALINC |
Jean-Pierre |
2:12:46 |
18eme V3H |
|
9,490334
|
362 |
BOLNOT |
Isabelle |
2:14:00 |
19eme V1F |
|
9,402985
|
363 |
PELOSSE |
Alain |
2:14:01 |
66eme V2H |
ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES |
9,401815
|
364 |
THEVENARD |
Maryse |
2:14:13 |
20eme V1F |
|
9,387806
|
365 |
BRUNET |
ALAIN |
2:14:32 |
134eme V1H |
RUY MONTCEAU |
9,365708
|
366 |
COMBEROUSSE |
Isabelle |
2:14:54 |
21eme V1F |
RUY MONTCEAU |
9,340253
|
367 |
VILAIN |
Stephane |
2:17:40 |
67eme V2H |
|
9,152542
|
368 |
PASCAL |
Valérie |
2:18:11 |
17eme SEF |
|
9,118321
|
368 |
PASCAL |
Arnaud |
2:18:11 |
100eme SEH |
|
9,118321
|
370 |
ECOCHARD |
Laurent |
2:18:13 |
135eme V1H |
GSCL |
9,116122
|
371 |
LAVIGE |
Michel |
2:18:44 |
68eme V2H |
CAP BUGEY |
9,082172
|
372 |
FONTAINE |
Eugène |
2:19:18 |
136eme V1H |
|
9,045226
|
373 |
CARLIN |
Christiane |
2:19:23 |
1er V3F |
|
9,039819
|
374 |
ECOCHARD |
Patrick |
2:24:26 |
69eme V2H |
GSCL |
8,723748
|
375 |
MAURET |
Nathalie |
2:28:56 |
18eme SEF |
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
8,460161
|
376 |
KENEE |
Franck |
2:33:47 |
101eme SEH |
|
8,193346
|