Class. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Temps |
Class Cat |
Club |
Moyenne |
1 |
MERCIER |
ERIC |
01:14:57 |
1er SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
16,81
|
2 |
BANCEL |
ERIC |
01:15:45 |
2eme SEH |
ACO FIRMINY |
16,63
|
3 |
GUELFO |
PATRICK |
01:17:20 |
1er V1H |
SPODE |
16,29
|
4 |
MICHEL |
PASCAL |
01:18:21 |
3eme SEH |
|
16,08
|
5 |
BLANC COQUAND |
PHILIPPE |
01:18:24 |
2eme V1H |
|
16,07
|
6 |
BILLET |
MARTIAL |
01:18:53 |
4eme SEH |
|
15,97
|
7 |
CHABRIT |
DIDIER |
01:19:41 |
5eme SEH |
|
15,81
|
8 |
QUENIN |
STEPHANE |
01:22:00 |
3eme V1H |
ASC BELLEY |
15,37
|
9 |
EL YAAKOUBI |
MOHAMED |
01:22:02 |
4eme V1H |
NAEF TERAG |
15,36
|
10 |
ROUSSELIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:22:12 |
6eme SEH |
AFA FEYZIN |
15,33
|
11 |
POURCHET |
DOMINIQUE |
01:23:39 |
7eme SEH |
GUINTOLI |
15,06
|
12 |
JUGE |
DIDIER |
01:23:48 |
5eme V1H |
ANNECY-LE-VIEUX OF COURSE |
15,04
|
13 |
BOUINOUAL |
KAMO |
01:25:16 |
8eme SEH |
|
14,78
|
14 |
GUICHERD |
FRANCOIS |
01:25:25 |
1er V2H |
AFA FEYZIN |
14,75
|
15 |
LENOURRY |
ROGER |
01:26:04 |
2eme V2H |
|
14,64
|
16 |
GEORGES |
SEBASTIEN |
01:26:08 |
9eme SEH |
|
14,63
|
17 |
TRIOULAYRE |
BERNARD |
01:26:18 |
6eme V1H |
ASS VILLARDAIRE RUNNING |
14,60
|
18 |
PICHON |
FLORIAN |
01:26:30 |
10eme SEH |
ASU BRON |
14,57
|
19 |
ALBARED |
CHRISTIAN |
01:26:34 |
7eme V1H |
AS RUNNING VILLARS |
14,56
|
20 |
MEBARKIA |
YOUCEF |
01:26:36 |
8eme V1H |
ASS VILLARDAIRE RUNNING |
14,55
|
21 |
PECORARO |
DAVID |
01:27:12 |
11eme SEH |
AFA FEYZIN |
14,45
|
22 |
BOUCHARD |
PHILIPPE |
01:27:23 |
9eme V1H |
|
14,42
|
23 |
MICHALLET |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:28:25 |
12eme SEH |
|
14,25
|
24 |
ROBERT |
THIERRY |
01:28:26 |
13eme SEH |
TARARE TRIATHLON |
14,25
|
25 |
HERNANDEZ |
JOEL |
01:28:40 |
3eme V2H |
ASPTT LYON SPODE |
14,21
|
26 |
ANGELLOZ-NICOUD |
BRUNO |
01:28:43 |
14eme SEH |
|
14,20
|
27 |
GARREC |
HERVE |
01:28:54 |
15eme SEH |
|
14,17
|
28 |
CHOMETTE |
PHILIPPE |
01:29:01 |
16eme SEH |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
14,15
|
29 |
ANSELME |
DOMINIQUE |
01:29:22 |
17eme SEH |
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON |
14,10
|
30 |
HUGUES |
JOEL |
01:29:37 |
10eme V1H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
14,06
|
31 |
JUSTE |
BERNARD |
01:29:50 |
4eme V2H |
|
14,03
|
32 |
RUILLAT |
GILLES |
01:30:06 |
11eme V1H |
SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON |
13,98
|
33 |
LE BELGUET |
HERVE |
01:30:11 |
5eme V2H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,97
|
34 |
LAUTARD |
BRUNO |
01:30:21 |
12eme V1H |
VILLENEUVE DE MARC |
13,95
|
35 |
MENTION |
PATRICK |
01:30:28 |
13eme V1H |
|
13,93
|
36 |
KUBAT |
KARL |
01:30:37 |
18eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,90
|
36 |
GEAY |
AIME |
01:30:37 |
6eme V2H |
PL CRAPONNE |
13,90
|
38 |
BOUGUESSA |
SAÏD |
01:30:45 |
7eme V2H |
VALEO ECLAIR SPORT |
13,88
|
39 |
ABDELLAOUI |
NORDINE |
01:30:46 |
14eme V1H |
CORPS |
13,88
|
40 |
DENTRESSANGLE |
GILLES |
01:30:51 |
15eme V1H |
EACR |
13,87
|
41 |
CUCCOLO |
DAVID |
01:31:03 |
19eme SEH |
|
13,84
|
42 |
BONNAMY |
GREGORY |
01:31:17 |
20eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,80
|
43 |
FAIVRE D ACIER |
NICOLAS |
01:31:28 |
16eme V1H |
|
13,78
|
44 |
PONS |
ADRIEN |
01:31:33 |
21eme SEH |
|
13,76
|
45 |
DUMOULIN |
GILLES |
01:31:40 |
8eme V2H |
|
13,75
|
46 |
PANASSIER |
ERIC |
01:31:44 |
22eme SEH |
|
13,74
|
47 |
GOUJON |
PATRICE |
01:32:32 |
17eme V1H |
|
13,62
|
47 |
FLAMANT |
ANDRE |
01:32:32 |
23eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,62
|
49 |
GREULING |
REGIS |
01:33:06 |
24eme SEH |
ASPTT |
13,53
|
50 |
CASCARINO |
PAUL |
01:33:12 |
25eme SEH |
|
13,52
|
51 |
MARIN |
ARIEL |
01:33:13 |
18eme V1H |
ASSOCIATION VILLARS RUNNING |
13,52
|
52 |
FALAVEL |
JERÔME |
01:33:18 |
26eme SEH |
|
13,50
|
53 |
FOUREL |
JACQUES |
01:33:29 |
19eme V1H |
|
13,48
|
54 |
O NEIL |
JULINE |
01:33:42 |
27eme SEH |
|
13,45
|
55 |
FAURE |
VINCENT |
01:33:43 |
9eme V2H |
|
13,44
|
56 |
CARDOSO |
JOACHIM |
01:33:50 |
20eme V1H |
|
13,43
|
56 |
CLEMENCON |
OLIVIER |
01:33:50 |
28eme SEH |
ASPTT |
13,43
|
58 |
GUILLEMAUT |
OLIVIER |
01:33:53 |
29eme SEH |
ASPTT LYON |
13,42
|
59 |
MAIBECHE |
MORAD |
01:34:10 |
21eme V1H |
AS FEYZIN CLUB |
13,38
|
60 |
WOLF |
DENIS |
01:34:16 |
30eme SEH |
JOCEL |
13,37
|
61 |
EGLEME |
SANDRINE |
01:34:21 |
1er SEF |
EA MACON |
13,35
|
62 |
JOUX |
FABRICE |
01:34:25 |
31eme SEH |
|
13,35
|
63 |
MOUNES |
PIERRE |
01:34:27 |
1er V3H |
|
13,34
|
64 |
BOYER |
MICHEL |
01:34:43 |
10eme V2H |
|
13,30
|
65 |
MATITCH |
FRANCOISE |
01:34:44 |
1er V2F |
AFA FEYZIN |
13,30
|
66 |
COUSIN |
PHILIPPE |
01:34:45 |
22eme V1H |
AFCF ALSACE |
13,30
|
67 |
PLANCON |
FRANCK |
01:34:48 |
11eme V2H |
JC EPERNAY |
13,29
|
68 |
MORA |
PHILIPPE |
01:34:49 |
32eme SEH |
|
13,29
|
69 |
FRONT |
STEPHANE |
01:34:50 |
23eme V1H |
ASCUL |
13,29
|
69 |
VIRICEL |
CEDRIC |
01:34:50 |
33eme SEH |
|
13,29
|
71 |
CIRCUS |
ALVANCE |
01:35:18 |
24eme V1H |
JOCEL |
13,22
|
72 |
BERNARD |
MICHEL |
01:35:28 |
25eme V1H |
|
13,20
|
73 |
MARTINAN |
PATRICK |
01:35:34 |
26eme V1H |
|
13,18
|
74 |
MONTABONNET |
LUC |
01:35:48 |
34eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
13,15
|
75 |
MANSOURI |
ALI |
01:35:55 |
27eme V1H |
LA FOULEE MUROISE |
13,14
|
76 |
BRUNET |
XAVIER |
01:36:03 |
35eme SEH |
CHAPONOST |
13,12
|
77 |
CATTO |
LUDOVIC |
01:36:13 |
36eme SEH |
AS RUY MONTCEAU |
13,10
|
78 |
BEGNIS |
CHRISTIAN |
01:36:14 |
12eme V2H |
LYON INFP |
13,09
|
79 |
CARUSO |
FREDERIC |
01:36:19 |
28eme V1H |
AS CRS 46 |
13,08
|
80 |
SAINLEZ |
MICHEL |
01:36:21 |
37eme SEH |
|
13,08
|
81 |
CHARLIER |
DOMINIQUE |
01:36:25 |
29eme V1H |
YACA COURIR AMPLEPUIS |
13,07
|
82 |
SAUTRON |
JONHY |
01:36:31 |
30eme V1H |
|
13,05
|
83 |
CABANO |
MAURICE |
01:36:44 |
31eme V1H |
LEO LAGRANGE |
13,03
|
84 |
DEGRANGE |
FABIEN |
01:36:54 |
32eme V1H |
MESSIER BUGATTI |
13,00
|
85 |
BONHOMME |
LUC |
01:36:56 |
38eme SEH |
|
13,00
|
86 |
KHARTCHENKO |
JEAN-PIERRE |
01:36:57 |
33eme V1H |
|
13,00
|
87 |
GEOFFROY |
RUDOLPH |
01:37:02 |
39eme SEH |
LES FOULEES DE L'INVERSE |
12,99
|
88 |
USCLARD |
JEAN |
01:37:11 |
34eme V1H |
|
12,97
|
89 |
GIDE |
MAXIME |
01:37:15 |
35eme V1H |
ASCUL |
12,96
|
90 |
ROLLANDET |
BERNARD |
01:37:23 |
36eme V1H |
ATHLE 43 |
12,94
|
91 |
NANOURIC |
JEAN PIERRE |
01:37:26 |
37eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,93
|
92 |
OUDIN |
OLIVIER |
01:37:28 |
38eme V1H |
ASPTT VILLEFRANCHE |
12,93
|
93 |
NAVARRO |
JEAN-MICHEL |
01:37:41 |
40eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,90
|
94 |
CIMETIERE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
01:37:42 |
41eme SEH |
|
12,90
|
95 |
MONTERYMARD |
FRANCOIS |
01:37:43 |
13eme V2H |
|
12,89
|
96 |
MORDANT |
DENIS |
01:37:48 |
42eme SEH |
SEB DEVELOPPEMENT |
12,88
|
97 |
JANUSZEK |
LEON |
01:37:52 |
39eme V1H |
|
12,87
|
98 |
BESSON |
JEAN-PIERRE |
01:37:53 |
14eme V2H |
US BONNEFAMILLE |
12,87
|
99 |
BORREL |
RENE |
01:37:59 |
15eme V2H |
|
12,86
|
100 |
OBERSON |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
01:38:00 |
40eme V1H |
|
12,86
|
101 |
COQUEL |
CHARLES |
01:38:05 |
16eme V2H |
SEB DEVELOPPEMENT |
12,85
|
102 |
MUNERA |
JOSE |
01:38:08 |
41eme V1H |
EACR |
12,84
|
103 |
JONIN |
GERARD |
01:38:21 |
42eme V1H |
CORPS |
12,81
|
104 |
GUION |
DAVID |
01:38:55 |
43eme SEH |
|
12,74
|
105 |
GUIRAO |
ANDRE |
01:39:02 |
43eme V1H |
ASS VILLARDAIRE RUNNING |
12,72
|
105 |
QUINCARD |
PHILIPPE |
01:39:02 |
43eme V1H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,72
|
107 |
ROLA |
JOSE LUIS |
01:39:07 |
45eme V1H |
AFA FEYZIN |
12,71
|
108 |
GARGALLO |
HENRI |
01:39:11 |
17eme V2H |
AL GRIGNY |
12,70
|
108 |
PFEUTI |
PHILIPPE |
01:39:11 |
46eme V1H |
|
12,70
|
110 |
PONCET |
GEORGES |
01:39:16 |
2eme V3H |
CORPS |
12,69
|
111 |
BUSIRIS |
PATRICK |
01:39:24 |
47eme V1H |
|
12,68
|
112 |
MARCOUX |
PATRICK |
01:39:26 |
44eme SEH |
|
12,67
|
113 |
NOULETTE |
CATHERINE |
01:39:30 |
2eme SEF |
VALEO ECLAIR SPORT |
12,66
|
114 |
COQUEL |
CATHERINE |
01:39:43 |
1er V1F |
ASU BRON |
12,64
|
115 |
CABAN |
OLIVIER |
01:39:58 |
48eme V1H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,60
|
116 |
ESTEVAN |
CYRIL |
01:39:59 |
45eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,60
|
117 |
LAURENT |
DOMINIQUE |
01:40:02 |
49eme V1H |
AFA FEYZIN |
12,60
|
118 |
GLORY |
DIDIER |
01:40:04 |
46eme SEH |
|
12,59
|
119 |
CEZANNE BERT |
ROLAND |
01:40:10 |
18eme V2H |
JOCEL |
12,58
|
120 |
BOURGEAY |
MICHEL |
01:40:11 |
50eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,58
|
121 |
CHATAIGNER |
JOEL |
01:40:12 |
51eme V1H |
ANNONAY ATHLETISME |
12,57
|
122 |
FILLON |
PATRICK |
01:40:13 |
52eme V1H |
|
12,57
|
123 |
BERCHI |
MOHAMED |
01:40:22 |
53eme V1H |
|
12,55
|
124 |
DANTON |
JOCELYNE |
01:40:26 |
2eme V1F |
|
12,55
|
125 |
LANGERON |
FRANCK |
01:40:27 |
54eme V1H |
|
12,54
|
126 |
DE PASQUALE |
ANGELO |
01:40:32 |
47eme SEH |
|
12,53
|
127 |
BESBAS |
NABIL |
01:40:33 |
48eme SEH |
|
12,53
|
128 |
QUINTILLA LOPEZ |
JOSE |
01:40:34 |
49eme SEH |
|
12,53
|
129 |
COLLIN |
FABRICE |
01:40:38 |
50eme SEH |
|
12,52
|
129 |
MINODIER |
PHILIPPE |
01:40:38 |
55eme V1H |
VIENNE ATHLETISME |
12,52
|
131 |
QUERMONNE |
DAMIEN |
01:40:41 |
51eme SEH |
|
12,51
|
132 |
MEZIANE |
ROBERT |
01:40:44 |
56eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,51
|
133 |
TRIBOLLET |
YVES |
01:40:46 |
52eme SEH |
|
12,50
|
134 |
PIOTROWSKI |
DIDIER |
01:40:51 |
53eme SEH |
ARSL ROCHE |
12,49
|
135 |
CHANEAC |
JERÔME |
01:41:14 |
54eme SEH |
|
12,45
|
136 |
FAURE |
ANTHONY |
01:41:37 |
55eme SEH |
|
12,40
|
137 |
PARIAT |
BRUNO |
01:41:39 |
57eme V1H |
LYON INFP |
12,40
|
138 |
GROWLIOZ |
JEAN LUC |
01:41:43 |
58eme V1H |
|
12,39
|
139 |
GAUTIER |
PATRICK |
01:41:46 |
59eme V1H |
|
12,38
|
140 |
LATOUT |
GERALD |
01:41:48 |
56eme SEH |
AS CALOR |
12,38
|
141 |
JUNIQUE |
LAURENT |
01:41:59 |
60eme V1H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,35
|
142 |
FILLIERE |
ALAIN |
01:42:01 |
61eme V1H |
ASC GAN |
12,35
|
143 |
DI GASPERO |
ERIC |
01:42:17 |
62eme V1H |
|
12,32
|
144 |
DURAND |
GERARD |
01:42:18 |
19eme V2H |
SEB DEVELOPPEMENT |
12,32
|
145 |
CALPE |
GUY |
01:42:19 |
20eme V2H |
SPORTING CLUB MARTIN |
12,31
|
146 |
UGGERI |
PATRICE |
01:42:20 |
63eme V1H |
SPORTING CLUB MARTIN |
12,31
|
147 |
GAROUI |
FRANCOIS |
01:42:22 |
57eme SEH |
ESPB VTT 2005 |
12,31
|
148 |
MOULIN |
ERIC |
01:42:23 |
64eme V1H |
|
12,31
|
149 |
PIALLIER MERCIER |
GHISLAINE |
01:42:36 |
3eme SEF |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,28
|
150 |
BERTIN |
ROBERT |
01:42:39 |
65eme V1H |
ASVEL |
12,27
|
151 |
NOEL |
ALAIN |
01:42:40 |
21eme V2H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
12,27
|
152 |
MOREL |
SYLVIE |
01:42:45 |
4eme SEF |
|
12,26
|
152 |
MICOUD |
GERARD |
01:42:45 |
66eme V1H |
U S B |
12,26
|
154 |
RAYNAUD |
CHRISTIAN |
01:42:51 |
67eme V1H |
|
12,25
|
155 |
GENESTIER |
MICHEL |
01:42:54 |
22eme V2H |
|
12,24
|
156 |
MAIRE |
FRANCOIS |
01:42:57 |
3eme V3H |
AS RISPOLI |
12,24
|
157 |
POUTIER |
MICHEL |
01:43:03 |
23eme V2H |
|
12,23
|
158 |
MAZIERE |
BERTRAND |
01:43:04 |
58eme SEH |
|
12,23
|
159 |
SANSON |
FREDERIC |
01:43:11 |
59eme SEH |
|
12,21
|
160 |
SYX |
PASCAL |
01:43:16 |
68eme V1H |
ESPB VTT 2005 |
12,20
|
161 |
COMBE |
ERIC |
01:43:26 |
69eme V1H |
|
12,18
|
162 |
BARRIERE |
OLIVIER |
01:43:30 |
60eme SEH |
|
12,17
|
163 |
VEROT |
BERNARD |
01:43:33 |
70eme V1H |
|
12,17
|
164 |
FORNER |
OLIVIER |
01:43:36 |
61eme SEH |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
12,16
|
165 |
FOUREL |
CHRISTIAN |
01:43:41 |
62eme SEH |
CGESL (FSGT) |
12,15
|
166 |
NICOLAS |
JOEL |
01:43:55 |
71eme V1H |
VALEO ECLAIR SPORT |
12,13
|
167 |
COCHET |
JOHN |
01:44:05 |
63eme SEH |
USB |
12,11
|
168 |
RUSLI |
IWAN |
01:44:09 |
72eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,10
|
169 |
ARCHIMBAUD |
PHILIPPE |
01:44:25 |
73eme V1H |
VAL LYONNAISE |
12,07
|
170 |
MENZEL |
MARTIN |
01:44:29 |
64eme SEH |
|
12,06
|
171 |
GARCIA |
BERNARD |
01:44:38 |
74eme V1H |
JOCEL |
12,04
|
172 |
CHARPENTIER |
BENJAMIN |
01:44:47 |
65eme SEH |
|
12,02
|
173 |
CAGNA |
GHISLAIN |
01:44:48 |
75eme V1H |
|
12,02
|
174 |
BISTEUR |
LIONEL |
01:44:51 |
76eme V1H |
ESL ATHLETISME TERNAY |
12,02
|
175 |
RAMILLON |
PHILIPPE |
01:44:57 |
66eme SEH |
|
12,01
|
176 |
MALIGE |
CLAUDE |
01:45:02 |
77eme V1H |
IBM |
12,00
|
177 |
COUTIN |
HERVE |
01:45:03 |
78eme V1H |
LA FOULEE VOURLOISE |
11,99
|
178 |
BOURBON |
CHRISTIAN |
01:45:04 |
24eme V2H |
ARSL ROCHE |
11,99
|
179 |
FARGUES |
EMMANUEL |
01:45:06 |
79eme V1H |
|
11,99
|
180 |
PICHIN |
JEAN MARC |
01:45:11 |
80eme V1H |
ATSCAF ISERE |
11,98
|
181 |
USCLARD |
CATHERINE |
01:45:15 |
3eme V1F |
|
11,97
|
182 |
GAGNEUR |
SYLVESTRE |
01:45:17 |
67eme SEH |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
11,97
|
183 |
CHANCELADE |
SERGE |
01:45:41 |
81eme V1H |
JOCEL |
11,92
|
184 |
DOUSTALY |
GILBERT |
01:45:44 |
82eme V1H |
ESL ATHLETISME TERNAY |
11,92
|
184 |
IFFFOUZAR |
FRANCOIS |
01:45:44 |
82eme V1H |
|
11,92
|
186 |
GAGNEUR |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
01:45:46 |
25eme V2H |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
11,91
|
187 |
PERRET |
FABRICE |
01:45:56 |
68eme SEH |
|
11,89
|
188 |
FONTAINE |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
01:45:58 |
4eme V1F |
ESL ATHLETISME TERNAY |
11,89
|
188 |
ROY |
GIL |
01:45:58 |
84eme V1H |
ESL ATHLETISME TERNAY |
11,89
|
190 |
ALESSI |
FREDERIC |
01:46:08 |
69eme SEH |
|
11,87
|
191 |
STYLIANIDIS |
MAURICE |
01:46:12 |
85eme V1H |
|
11,86
|
192 |
LUQUET |
DIDIER |
01:46:21 |
86eme V1H |
|
11,85
|
193 |
VINCENT |
MANUEL |
01:46:22 |
87eme V1H |
|
11,85
|
194 |
DURIN |
ERIC |
01:46:23 |
88eme V1H |
AL GRIGNY |
11,84
|
195 |
MINOT |
PATRICK |
01:46:33 |
89eme V1H |
|
11,83
|
196 |
RUYER |
PHILIPPE |
01:46:35 |
90eme V1H |
USB |
11,82
|
197 |
GEROME |
PATRICK |
01:46:42 |
91eme V1H |
|
11,81
|
198 |
MASCRe |
DENIS |
01:46:57 |
26eme V2H |
ES PIERRE BENITE |
11,78
|
199 |
SALINAS |
ANDRE |
01:47:09 |
70eme SEH |
|
11,76
|
200 |
NIGAY |
MICHEL |
01:47:14 |
92eme V1H |
|
11,75
|
201 |
COURBON |
JEAN-JACQUES |
01:47:26 |
93eme V1H |
|
11,73
|
202 |
MARTIN |
JACQUES |
01:47:28 |
27eme V2H |
ESL ATHLETISME TERNAY |
11,72
|
203 |
DURAND |
RAYMOND |
01:47:56 |
4eme V3H |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
11,67
|
204 |
JOBARD |
ADRIEN |
01:47:59 |
1er ESH |
|
11,67
|
205 |
JEGOU |
GUY |
01:48:18 |
28eme V2H |
|
11,63
|
206 |
RODRIGUEZ |
GUY |
01:48:25 |
29eme V2H |
JOCEL |
11,62
|
207 |
IVALDI |
MICHEL |
01:48:30 |
30eme V2H |
ENTENTE DU GRAND LYON ASPTT |
11,61
|
208 |
LOURD |
MIREILLE |
01:48:32 |
5eme V1F |
ASPTT |
11,61
|
209 |
MOISSONNIER |
NOEL |
01:49:04 |
31eme V2H |
JOCEL |
11,55
|
210 |
LASNIER |
FRANCIS |
01:49:09 |
32eme V2H |
|
11,54
|
211 |
ARQUILLIERE |
PATRICK |
01:49:14 |
94eme V1H |
|
11,53
|
212 |
ROCHAT |
PASCAL |
01:49:38 |
95eme V1H |
ASLC |
11,49
|
212 |
JULLIEN |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
01:49:38 |
6eme V1F |
FOULEE MUROISE |
11,49
|
214 |
SANCHEZ |
ERIC |
01:49:40 |
71eme SEH |
|
11,49
|
215 |
VERICEL |
JEAN MARC |
01:49:42 |
96eme V1H |
|
11,49
|
216 |
BEAL |
CAROLE |
01:49:48 |
5eme SEF |
JOCEL |
11,48
|
217 |
JADOT |
MARC |
01:49:51 |
97eme V1H |
|
11,47
|
218 |
MILLON |
FRANCIS |
01:49:54 |
33eme V2H |
|
11,46
|
219 |
LOPEZ BENEDITO |
EMILIO |
01:49:55 |
72eme SEH |
AFA FEYZIN |
11,46
|
220 |
EL GHARBI |
SEMIR |
01:49:58 |
73eme SEH |
|
11,46
|
221 |
DEBOURDEAU |
PHILIPPE |
01:50:05 |
98eme V1H |
|
11,45
|
222 |
BENSABER |
SAADI |
01:50:09 |
99eme V1H |
|
11,44
|
223 |
FOUCHARDDJEBLI |
ANNICK |
01:50:11 |
2eme V2F |
|
11,44
|
224 |
GIRARD |
ANDRE |
01:50:17 |
100eme V1H |
|
11,43
|
224 |
RODRIGUEZ |
FABIENNE |
01:50:17 |
6eme SEF |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
11,43
|
226 |
BOTTONE |
ALAIN |
01:50:20 |
5eme V3H |
|
11,42
|
227 |
GUILLAUME |
PIERRE |
01:50:21 |
34eme V2H |
|
11,42
|
228 |
REGNAULT |
THIERRY |
01:50:22 |
101eme V1H |
|
11,42
|
229 |
PROUHEZE |
JEAN MARC |
01:50:24 |
102eme V1H |
|
11,41
|
230 |
DAVID |
PATRICK |
01:50:25 |
35eme V2H |
PETITES FOULEES |
11,41
|
231 |
KEROUANI |
AZIZ |
01:50:30 |
103eme V1H |
|
11,40
|
232 |
RAMEL |
JEAN LOUIS |
01:50:49 |
104eme V1H |
|
11,37
|
233 |
FISCHER |
EMMANUEL |
01:50:59 |
74eme SEH |
|
11,35
|
234 |
BOURJADE |
JEAN MARIE |
01:51:25 |
36eme V2H |
LA FOULEE VOURLOISE |
11,31
|
235 |
CREPON |
CLAUDE-MICHEL |
01:51:32 |
75eme SEH |
|
11,30
|
236 |
DENLIKER |
J PIERRE |
01:52:29 |
105eme V1H |
|
11,20
|
237 |
VANCENT |
EDMOND |
01:52:48 |
37eme V2H |
|
11,17
|
238 |
ARQUILLIERE |
JACQUES |
01:53:14 |
38eme V2H |
|
11,13
|
239 |
BELKHIRI |
DJAMEL |
01:53:48 |
76eme SEH |
|
11,07
|
240 |
CHARRAF |
EL MAHJOUB |
01:53:49 |
106eme V1H |
TRIATHLON ECHIROLLE |
11,07
|
241 |
BOURNAY |
JEAN-MARIE |
01:53:55 |
6eme V3H |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
11,06
|
242 |
DESROCHES |
PATRICE |
01:54:00 |
77eme SEH |
|
11,05
|
243 |
BONNEAU |
JEAN LOUIS |
01:54:13 |
107eme V1H |
ALSIP |
11,03
|
244 |
GAGNEVIN |
MICHEL |
01:54:36 |
78eme SEH |
|
10,99
|
245 |
HEURTAULT |
DENIS |
01:54:38 |
39eme V2H |
|
10,99
|
246 |
CICERON |
GABRIEL |
01:54:49 |
40eme V2H |
U S B |
10,97
|
247 |
BICARD |
LAURENT |
01:54:51 |
108eme V1H |
CORBAS RUNNING |
10,97
|
248 |
PLANCHE |
DOMINIQUE |
01:54:54 |
109eme V1H |
|
10,97
|
249 |
BERGERE |
PASCAL |
01:54:57 |
110eme V1H |
|
10,96
|
250 |
MARTEL |
OLIVIER |
01:55:50 |
79eme SEH |
|
10,88
|
251 |
BONIN |
MARCEL |
01:55:52 |
111eme V1H |
|
10,87
|
252 |
DECHANOZ |
DENISE |
01:55:56 |
7eme V1F |
|
10,87
|
253 |
DUMAS |
VERONIQUE |
01:55:57 |
8eme V1F |
ARSL ROCHE |
10,87
|
254 |
SAGNARD |
JEAN YVES |
01:56:03 |
112eme V1H |
CHASSIEU ATHLE |
10,86
|
255 |
MISTRAL |
CHRISTIAN |
01:56:13 |
7eme V3H |
AS PETERCEM |
10,84
|
256 |
DIDIER |
ROGER |
01:56:22 |
41eme V2H |
LA PETITE FOULEE |
10,83
|
257 |
ZGONEC |
JEAN YVES |
01:56:28 |
113eme V1H |
|
10,82
|
258 |
DUCHAMP |
MICHEL |
01:56:29 |
114eme V1H |
|
10,82
|
259 |
DUCHAMP |
RAYMOND |
01:56:30 |
42eme V2H |
|
10,82
|
260 |
MOUSSY |
JEAN PIERRE |
01:56:32 |
115eme V1H |
|
10,81
|
261 |
VELLAY |
CHRISTINE |
01:56:37 |
9eme V1F |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
10,80
|
262 |
RIVIERE |
YANNICK |
01:56:49 |
80eme SEH |
|
10,79
|
263 |
BRUN |
CEDRIC |
01:56:50 |
81eme SEH |
LA FOULEE VOURLOISE |
10,78
|
264 |
MEDECI |
GILBERT |
01:57:09 |
43eme V2H |
|
10,76
|
265 |
SUNE |
DOMINIQUE |
01:57:15 |
116eme V1H |
|
10,75
|
265 |
OLDONI |
CHRISTIAN |
01:57:15 |
116eme V1H |
|
10,75
|
267 |
HERBAUD |
SEBASTIEN |
01:57:18 |
82eme SEH |
|
10,74
|
268 |
HERBAUD |
PIERRE |
01:57:19 |
83eme SEH |
|
10,74
|
269 |
ROTH |
DIDIER |
01:57:37 |
118eme V1H |
FPL |
10,71
|
269 |
ALESSANDRINI |
BERTRAND |
01:57:37 |
84eme SEH |
|
10,71
|
271 |
MASSE |
MIREILLE |
01:57:41 |
10eme V1F |
|
10,71
|
271 |
BOUCHARD |
FABRICE |
01:57:41 |
119eme V1H |
ASPTT |
10,71
|
273 |
PARISI |
STEPHANE |
01:57:45 |
85eme SEH |
|
10,70
|
274 |
NIEL |
JEAN LOUIS |
01:58:07 |
44eme V2H |
U S B |
10,67
|
275 |
ESTEVES |
ALAIN |
01:58:12 |
120eme V1H |
|
10,66
|
276 |
BOISSEAU |
YANNICK |
01:58:28 |
121eme V1H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
10,64
|
277 |
ALESSANDRINI |
LOUIS |
01:58:34 |
8eme V3H |
|
10,63
|
278 |
FRACHON |
LIONEL |
01:58:42 |
86eme SEH |
|
10,62
|
279 |
HENRY |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
01:59:00 |
122eme V1H |
|
10,59
|
280 |
BERENGUER |
CLAUDE |
01:59:44 |
9eme V3H |
U S B |
10,52
|
281 |
DIAS |
SERGE |
02:00:00 |
87eme SEH |
|
10,50
|
282 |
PLUQUET |
ERIK |
02:00:27 |
123eme V1H |
AS RISPOLI |
10,46
|
283 |
MARTIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
02:00:41 |
124eme V1H |
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE |
10,44
|
284 |
ROCHAT |
NADINE |
02:00:42 |
11eme V1F |
AS CALOR |
10,44
|
285 |
PELLET |
PILAR |
02:00:54 |
12eme V1F |
ASCC CALOR |
10,42
|
286 |
BUELLET |
MARIE-LINE |
02:00:55 |
7eme SEF |
|
10,42
|
287 |
MERCIER |
CHRISTIAN |
02:01:29 |
125eme V1H |
JOCEL |
10,37
|
288 |
PLANe |
LUCIEN |
02:01:58 |
45eme V2H |
JOCEL |
10,33
|
288 |
PANETTA |
ROLLAND |
02:01:58 |
45eme V2H |
JOCEL |
10,33
|
290 |
CAMPAGNA |
SYLVAIN |
02:01:59 |
88eme SEH |
|
10,33
|
291 |
FRENEY |
ODILE |
02:02:07 |
3eme V2F |
|
10,32
|
292 |
FRENEY |
JEAN |
02:02:40 |
47eme V2H |
|
10,27
|
293 |
DURIAU |
ALAIN |
02:02:41 |
48eme V2H |
|
10,27
|
294 |
PASCAL |
ARNAUD |
02:03:53 |
89eme SEH |
|
10,17
|
295 |
PERNOT |
REMY |
02:04:22 |
90eme SEH |
|
10,13
|
296 |
MUNOZ |
MAGALI |
02:04:39 |
13eme V1F |
|
10,11
|
297 |
MARIN |
MICHEL |
02:05:02 |
126eme V1H |
|
10,08
|
298 |
LE TARO |
JACQUES |
02:05:03 |
49eme V2H |
|
10,08
|
299 |
LAMBERT |
MARTINE |
02:05:19 |
14eme V1F |
SPORTING CLUB MARTIN |
10,05
|
300 |
ARAR |
ABDELOUAHAB |
02:05:30 |
91eme SEH |
|
10,04
|
301 |
MOIROUD |
PATRICIA |
02:06:15 |
15eme V1F |
|
9,98
|
302 |
VANNIEUWENHUYZE |
PASCAL |
02:06:52 |
127eme V1H |
|
9,93
|
303 |
CROSLARD |
PHILIPPE |
02:07:05 |
128eme V1H |
|
9,91
|
303 |
MALIGE |
GISELE |
02:07:05 |
16eme V1F |
IBM |
9,91
|
305 |
PIRAUD |
OLIVIER |
02:07:06 |
50eme V2H |
|
9,91
|
306 |
DUBOIS |
FRANCOISE |
02:07:09 |
8eme SEF |
|
9,91
|
307 |
CAJAL |
BERNARD |
02:07:12 |
51eme V2H |
|
9,91
|
308 |
FANELLI |
ROBERT |
02:07:17 |
129eme V1H |
|
9,90
|
309 |
BRULE |
GERARD |
02:07:18 |
52eme V2H |
AL GRIGNY |
9,90
|
310 |
PONTUS |
RICHARD |
02:07:19 |
130eme V1H |
|
9,90
|
310 |
DIDIER |
YVELINE |
02:07:19 |
4eme V2F |
LA PETITE FOULEE |
9,90
|
312 |
BOUILLON |
JOSETTE |
02:07:28 |
5eme V2F |
ARSL ROCHE |
9,88
|
313 |
JOBARD |
MICHEL |
02:08:01 |
131eme V1H |
|
9,84
|
314 |
SANCHEZ |
FLORENCE |
02:09:19 |
9eme SEF |
|
9,74
|
315 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
CECILE |
02:09:46 |
17eme V1F |
ASVEL |
9,71
|
316 |
VERDIER |
JULIEN |
02:10:02 |
92eme SEH |
|
9,69
|
317 |
MICHEL |
GERARD |
02:10:13 |
53eme V2H |
|
9,68
|
318 |
WINIECKI-POLI |
EVELYNE |
02:10:24 |
18eme V1F |
|
9,66
|
319 |
CIMETTA |
FREDERIC |
02:10:53 |
132eme V1H |
|
9,63
|
320 |
PERROT |
LAURENCE |
02:11:25 |
10eme SEF |
US OYONNAX |
9,59
|
321 |
ECOCHARD |
PATRICK |
02:12:01 |
54eme V2H |
GSCL LYON |
9,54
|
322 |
ECOCHARD |
LAURENT |
02:12:08 |
133eme V1H |
GSCL |
9,54
|
323 |
FIEDLER |
ESTHER |
02:12:13 |
11eme SEF |
|
9,53
|
324 |
BOUCHARD |
PIERRE |
02:12:30 |
10eme V3H |
|
9,51
|
325 |
ORTOVENT |
YVES |
02:15:14 |
11eme V3H |
|
9,32
|
326 |
RODRIGUES |
CATHERINE |
02:15:16 |
19eme V1F |
|
9,31
|
327 |
HOURIEZ |
JEAN-PAUL |
02:15:58 |
134eme V1H |
|
9,27
|
328 |
CINIERI |
ANTONIO |
02:17:25 |
135eme V1H |
|
9,17
|
329 |
CAVEGLIA |
LAURENCE |
02:18:56 |
12eme SEF |
|
9,07
|